Home
Impressum
Ansprechpartner
Termine
Schützenfest 2016
Schützenfest 2015
Schützenfest 2014
Schützenfest 2013
Historie
Offiziere
Baumaßnahmen
Biergericht
Bludenz
Sportschützen
Rundenwettkämpfe
Altmajestäten
Links
P-Weg
Majestaeten

Die Königspaare von 1952 bis heute:

1952

Heinrich Fingerhut

Liselotte Duschek

1953

Karl Gunsch

Emmi Multhauf

1954

Otto Mainka

Ursula Gunsch

1955

Albert Franz sen.

Adele Duschek

1956

Alfred Weide

 

1957

Otto Krosta

Luise Krosta

1958

Albert Franz sen.

Else Ortwig

1959

Erwin Meier

Liselotte Bozyk

1960

Peter Esser

Anneliese Husung

1961

Ewald Weinbörner

 

1962

Klaus Runte

Elsbeth Rahn

1963

Heinz Jochen Ortwig

Reinhilde Ortwig

1964

Hans Beyer

Hannelore Beyer

1965

Friedhelm Ortwig

Magret Bonkowski

1966

Josef Ortwig

Wilhelmine Franz

1967

Albert Franz jun.

Regina Franz

1968

Wolfgang Runte

Karin Tigges

1969

Heinz Allenstein

Doris Allenstein

1970

Reiner Seegrewe

Karin Wozny

1971

Albert Franz jun.

Regina Franz

1972

Heribert Schaub

Karin Tigges

1973

Otto Schmellenkamp

Marianne Reitz

1974

Heinz Jochen Ortwig

Annemarie Wozny

1975

Georg Herbold

Elsbeth Runte

1976

Günter Böcker

Maria Meinberg

1977

Günter Hoddow

Edith Theis

1978

Erich Reitz

Marianne Reitz

1979

Georg Herbold

Elsbeth Runte

1980

Armin Duschek

Edeltraut Kuchta

1981

Hilmar Freier

Monika Gunsch

1982

Günter Böcker

Hannelore Beier

1983

Reinhard Riedesel

Veronika Klauß

1984

Heinz Klauß

Ursula Riedesel

1985

Lothar Rudolph

Regina Franz

1986

Stefan Reitz

Stephanie Archinal

1987

Martin Schulte

Claudia Woll

1988

Albert Franz jun.

Monika Gunsch

1989

Heinz Kuhröber

Sabine Heese

1990

Günter Gunsch

Monika Heitmann

1991

Olaf Kuchta

Eva Rudolph

1992

Uwe Blaske

Heidi Rodriguez

1993

Peter Heitmann

Christa Brinker

1994

Dirk Finder

Sabine Queißer

1995

Ralf Stiller

Ute Stiller

1996

Helmut Pape

Margit Runte

1997

Peter-Dirk Heese

Monika Friedrich

1998

Ulrich Schulte

Andrea Finder

1999

Heinrich Reitz

Anneliese Reitz

2000

Andreas Koesterke

Anke Runte

2001

Günter Gunsch

Monika Heitmann

2002

Frank Freier

Monika Gunsch

2003

Peter Schweighöfer

Andrea Finder

2004

Jürgen Melzer

Sabine Brandt

2005

Uwe Bertermann

Sandra Bertermann

2006

Theo Baraniuk

Monika Baraniuk

2007

Bernd Schnell

Monika Heitmann

2008

Frank Freier

Ilka Freier

2009

Oliver Riedesel

Gabi Schnell

2010

Hans-Peter Diedrich

Regina Franz

2011

Jörg Roch

Monika Roch

2012

Jürgen Melzer

Birgit Melzer

2013

Benjamin Patry

Yvonne Stiller

2014

Ralf Stiller

Sabine Heese

2015

Thomas Baußmann

Gabi Klages

2016

Uwe Meister

Heike Franz

2017

David Schnell

Katrin Wagner